26.04.2018
RECENZJE

• ANCST - Ghosts of the Timeless Void
• THOSE WHO DREAM BY DAY - Glad To Be...
• PROJECT: PATCHWORK - Re Flection
• VOIDHANGER - Dark Days Of The Soul
• ARENA - Pepper's Ghost
• GUS G. - Fearless
• DESERT NEAR THE END - Theater of War
• AYREON UNIVERSE - The Best of Ayreon Live
• MELANIE MAU & MARTIN SCHNELLA - Gray Matters Live In Concert
• BY’CE PROJECT - Abyss Of The Mind
• NONE - VII
• JUDAS PRIEST - Turbo
• TOMORROW’S EVE - Mirror of Creation III - Project Ikaros
• THE UGLY - Thanatology
RELACJE Z KONCERTÓW
relacja

• BATUSHKA, OBSCURE SPHINX, ENTROPIA - Wrocław
• BELIEVE - Warszawa
• PROGROCK FEST - Legionowo
• PROGROCK FEST - Legionowo
• WISHBONE ASH - Katowice
• CLOSTERKELLER - Zabrze
• BELIEVE - Konin
• KRZYSZTOF PUMA PIASECKI / JÓZEF SKRZEK - Piekary Śl.
• WARSAW PROG DAYS - Warszawa
• ROTTING CHRIST, CARACH ANGREN, SVART CROWN - Katowice
• CRADLE OF FILTH, MOONSPELL, SACRILEGIUM - Warszawa
• CRADLE OF FILTH, MOONSPELL - Kraków
• JETHRO TULL - Bydgoszcz

więcej relacji

WYWIADY
wywiad

• BOREALIS - Matt Marinelli
• MENSKO - Piotr Juszczak, Marcin Moroz
• HEAT AFFECTED ZONE
• STANDARD B - Dawid Kubicki, Michał Mędak
• ELVENKING - Damna
• FACTOR 8
• NOCTURNAL RITES - Nils Eriksson

więcej wywiadów

ARTICLES IN ENGLISH

• KAIPA - Hans Ludin - Interview
• NIGHTMARE - Matt Asselberghs - Interview
• IRON MASK - Dushan Petrossi - Interview
• EDEN'S CURSE - Paul Logue - Interview
• SERIOUS BLACK - Dominik Sebastian - Interview

more articles

HALL OF FAME

Claudio Momberg
(ALCHEMY, SHE,)

Jan Rajków-Krzywicki
(THESIS)

Sascha Gerstner
(HELLOWEEN)

Piotr 'Zinny' Zaleski
(DRAGON'S EYE, UNITY,
ANTYRADIO COVERBAND)

Agata
(KONTRUST)


Clive Nolan
(ARENA, PENDRAGON)


Piotr Grudziński
(RIVERSIDE)

Grzegorz Kupczyk
(CETI)

Erik Norlander
(wiele projektów)

Xavier Phideaux
(PHIDEAUX)

Leon Camfield
(TINYFISH) + OSADA VIDA

Jim Sanders
(TINYFISH)


(THE REASONING)

Chris Postl
(ex-RPWL)

Leszek Trela i Maciek Foryta
(DIVISION BY ZERO)

Simone Rossetti
(THE WATCH)

Ryan Socash i Wojtek Szupelak
(LET ME END)

Andrev Nova
(NOVA ART)

Michał Dziadosz
(ILUZJON)

Jeremie Grima
(THE BLACK NOODLE PROJECT)

Józef Skrzek
(SBB)

Mark Colton
(CREDO)

Piotr "KAY" Wtulich
(BLACK RIVER)

Linus Kåse
(BRIGHTEYE BRISON)

Mirek Gil
(BELIEVE)

Karol Wróblewski
(BELIEVE)

Mike Andersson
(CLOUDSCAPE)

Maciej Koczorowski
(CHAINSAW)

Colin Bass
(CAMEL)

Łukasz Lisiak
(OSADA VIDA)

Piotr Kozieradzki
(RIVERSIDE)

Mariusz Ziółkowski
(QUIDAM/AFTER...)

Ryszard Kramarski
(MILLENIUM)

Rafał Paluszek
(OSADA VIDA)

Sławek Wierny
(DIVISION BY ZERO)

Adam Kaczmarek
(VOTUM)

Stuart Nicholson
(GALAHAD)

Czarek Bregier
(AFTER...)

Kuba Dębski
(ANIMATIONS)



Komentarze