19.02.2018
RECENZJE

• ARKANA CODE - Brutal Conflict
• BLACKSNAKE - Blood of the Snake
• ART OF ILLUSION - Cold War of Solipsism
• TRIVIUM - The Sin And The Sentence
• LIONE/CONTI
• STARSABOUT - Longing For Home
• VIRIDANSE - Hansel, Gretel E La Strega Cannibale
• ORPHANED LAND - The Never Ending Way of OrwarriOR
• AETHERIAN - The Untamed Wilderness
• SARATAN - Dark Orient
• SACRIMONIA - New World Ascension
• BRIGHT OPHIDIA - Fighting The Gravity
• WILKI - Acousticus Rockus
• PEARL JAM - Let's Play Two
RELACJE Z KONCERTÓW
relacja

• WARSAW PROG DAYS - Warszawa
• ROTTING CHRIST, CARACH ANGREN, SVART CROWN - Katowice
• CRADLE OF FILTH, MOONSPELL, SACRILEGIUM - Warszawa
• CRADLE OF FILTH, MOONSPELL - Kraków
• JETHRO TULL - Bydgoszcz
• HELLOWEEN - Warszawa
• COCHISE - Chorzów
• TESTAMENT, ANNIHILATOR, DEATH ANGEL - Wrocław
• ANATHEMA - Warszawa
• TESTAMENT, ANNIHILATOR, DEATH ANGEL - Warszawa
• EPICA, VUUR, MYRATH - Kraków
• KABAT - Trzyniec

więcej relacji

WYWIADY
wywiad

• STANDARD B - Dawid Kubicki, Michał Mędak
• ELVENKING - Damna
• FACTOR 8
• NOCTURNAL RITES - Nils Eriksson
• COMMUNIC - Oddleif Stensland
• CRYSTAL VIPER - Marta Gabriel
• SINNER - Tom Naumann

więcej wywiadów

ARTICLES IN ENGLISH

• KAIPA - Hans Ludin - Interview
• NIGHTMARE - Matt Asselberghs - Interview
• IRON MASK - Dushan Petrossi - Interview
• EDEN'S CURSE - Paul Logue - Interview
• SERIOUS BLACK - Dominik Sebastian - Interview

more articles

HALL OF FAME

Claudio Momberg
(ALCHEMY, SHE,)

Jan Rajków-Krzywicki
(THESIS)

Sascha Gerstner
(HELLOWEEN)

Piotr 'Zinny' Zaleski
(DRAGON'S EYE, UNITY,
ANTYRADIO COVERBAND)

Agata
(KONTRUST)


Clive Nolan
(ARENA, PENDRAGON)


Piotr Grudziński
(RIVERSIDE)

Grzegorz Kupczyk
(CETI)

Erik Norlander
(wiele projektów)

Xavier Phideaux
(PHIDEAUX)

Leon Camfield
(TINYFISH) + OSADA VIDA

Jim Sanders
(TINYFISH)


(THE REASONING)

Chris Postl
(ex-RPWL)

Leszek Trela i Maciek Foryta
(DIVISION BY ZERO)

Simone Rossetti
(THE WATCH)

Ryan Socash i Wojtek Szupelak
(LET ME END)

Andrev Nova
(NOVA ART)

Michał Dziadosz
(ILUZJON)

Jeremie Grima
(THE BLACK NOODLE PROJECT)

Józef Skrzek
(SBB)

Mark Colton
(CREDO)

Piotr "KAY" Wtulich
(BLACK RIVER)

Linus Kåse
(BRIGHTEYE BRISON)

Mirek Gil
(BELIEVE)

Karol Wróblewski
(BELIEVE)

Mike Andersson
(CLOUDSCAPE)

Maciej Koczorowski
(CHAINSAW)

Colin Bass
(CAMEL)

Łukasz Lisiak
(OSADA VIDA)

Piotr Kozieradzki
(RIVERSIDE)

Mariusz Ziółkowski
(QUIDAM/AFTER...)

Ryszard Kramarski
(MILLENIUM)

Rafał Paluszek
(OSADA VIDA)

Sławek Wierny
(DIVISION BY ZERO)

Adam Kaczmarek
(VOTUM)

Stuart Nicholson
(GALAHAD)

Czarek Bregier
(AFTER...)

Kuba Dębski
(ANIMATIONS)



Komentarze