23.01.2020
RECENZJE
BLIND GUARDIAN TWILIGHT ORCHESTRA - Legacy Of The Dark Lands

CAREN COLTRANE CRUSADE - Potwór

NO SEASON - Highwires

MULK - I

APOCALYPTICA - Cell-0

MANIFEST - ...and For This We Should Be Damned?

HATEFUL FIVE - Winny

GOLDEN EARRING – Live

SLIPKNOT - We Are Not Your Kind

THE BROKEN BRIDGES - Endless Road

SLIPKNOT - .5: The Gray Chapter

BABYMETAL - Metal Galaxy

CRAYON PHASE - Two Hundred Pages

CROBOT - Motherbrain

TWILIGHT FORCE - Dawn Of The Dragonstar

ŁUKASZ DRAPAŁA & CHEVY - Potwory

THE RYSZARD KRAMARSKI PROJECT - Mr. Scrooge

SCYLLA - Apex + Beneath

MARCIN PAJAK - Other Side

V/A - Tribute to ACID DRINKERS - Ladies And Gentlemen On Acid

HOVERCRAFT - Full of Eels

NO MORE JOKES - A Ludzie Się Patrzą...

DAN McCAFFERTY – Last Testament

RPWL - Live From Outer Space

SUPERSONIC BLUES MACHINE - Road Chronicles: Live!

ASTRAL DOORS - Worship or Die

JELONEK - Classical Massacre

ARIA - Guest from the Shadow Kingdom

DEZERTER - Undergound Out of Poland

PERIHELLIUM - Prototype

HALL OF FAME

Claudio Momberg
(ALCHEMY, SHE,)

Jan Rajków-Krzywicki
(THESIS)

Sascha Gerstner
(HELLOWEEN)

Piotr 'Zinny' Zaleski
(DRAGON'S EYE, UNITY,
ANTYRADIO COVERBAND)

Agata
(KONTRUST)


Clive Nolan
(ARENA, PENDRAGON)


Piotr Grudziński
(RIVERSIDE)

Grzegorz Kupczyk
(CETI)

Erik Norlander
(wiele projektów)

Xavier Phideaux
(PHIDEAUX)

Leon Camfield
(TINYFISH) + OSADA VIDA

Jim Sanders
(TINYFISH)


(THE REASONING)

Chris Postl
(ex-RPWL)

Leszek Trela i Maciek Foryta
(DIVISION BY ZERO)

Simone Rossetti
(THE WATCH)

Ryan Socash i Wojtek Szupelak
(LET ME END)

Andrev Nova
(NOVA ART)

Michał Dziadosz
(ILUZJON)

Jeremie Grima
(THE BLACK NOODLE PROJECT)

Józef Skrzek
(SBB)

Mark Colton
(CREDO)

Piotr "KAY" Wtulich
(BLACK RIVER)

Linus Kåse
(BRIGHTEYE BRISON)

Mirek Gil
(BELIEVE)

Karol Wróblewski
(BELIEVE)

Mike Andersson
(CLOUDSCAPE)

Maciej Koczorowski
(CHAINSAW)

Colin Bass
(CAMEL)

Łukasz Lisiak
(OSADA VIDA)

Piotr Kozieradzki
(RIVERSIDE)

Mariusz Ziółkowski
(QUIDAM/AFTER...)

Ryszard Kramarski
(MILLENIUM)

Rafał Paluszek
(OSADA VIDA)

Sławek Wierny
(DIVISION BY ZERO)

Adam Kaczmarek
(VOTUM)

Stuart Nicholson
(GALAHAD)

Czarek Bregier
(AFTER...)

Kuba Dębski
(ANIMATIONS)



Komentarze